Scotty Cameron Putters

The selection for Scotty Cameron Putters covers 18 offers from makers like Scotty Cameron and Titleist. Between $199.99 and $749.99 there is something for most budgets; ratings and key specs sit right on every product.

$284.00Median price
$199.99 – $749.99Price range
18Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Top brands:Scotty Cameron (14)Titleist (2)
Common specs:1 (12×)35 in (8×)34 in (3×)
Selection criteria:Hand OrientationSports UserGolf Club FlexShaft MaterialLoft

Best Scotty Cameron Putters 2026

Our top picks: Scotty Cameron Putters

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 18 listed offers.

  1. Scotty Cameron Studio Style Newport 2 Putter 34in RH w/ Headcover
  2. Used Scotty Cameron Putter Very Good Cond Two Head Covers Included 32 Inch
  3. (NEW) Scotty Cameron 2026 Phantom 3.2 Black & Green Cerakote Refinished Putter

Top 5: Scotty Cameron Putters compared

#ProductPriceRatingModelHead Shape
1Scotty Cameron Studio Style Newport 2 Putter 34in RH w/ HeadcoverScotty Cameron Studio Style Newport 2 Putter 34in RH w/ Headcover$375.00Scotty Cameron Studio Style Newport 2Blade
2Scotty Cameron PRO PLATINUM NEWPORT 2 Putter PT Steel 35 in RHScotty Cameron PRO PLATINUM NEWPORT 2 Putter PT Steel 35 in RH$270.00PRO PLATINUM NEWPORT 2Blade
32026 Scotty Cameron Phantom 5 Putter | Custom Dark Finish | 35 Inches | w/ HC2026 Scotty Cameron Phantom 5 Putter | Custom Dark Finish | 35 Inches | w/ HC$599.99Scotty Cameron PhantomMallet
4(NEW) Scotty Cameron 2026 Phantom 3.2 Black & Green Cerakote Refinished Putter(NEW) Scotty Cameron 2026 Phantom 3.2 Black & Green Cerakote Refinished Putter$749.99scotty cameronMallet
5Scotty Cameron Studio Style Neweport 2 GSS Insert 34" 340G RHScotty Cameron Studio Style Neweport 2 GSS Insert 34" 340G RH$289.00Scotty Cameron Studio Style Neweport 2 GSS

FAQ: Scotty Cameron Putters

How much does Scotty Cameron Putters cost?

Across 18 priced offers, prices range from $199.99 to $749.99; the median is $284.00 (as of July 2026).

Which brands appear most often in this overview?

By offer count, Scotty Cameron (14) and Titleist (2) lead this overview (as of July 2026).

Which criteria help when comparing Scotty Cameron Putters?

When comparing, it pays to look at Hand Orientation, Sports User, Golf Club Flex, Shaft Material and Loft — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.